Alexa Demie Biography | Movie Sakti
Alexa Demie
Alexa Demie

Alexa Demie is an American actress and singer. She is best known for her role as Maddy Perez in the HBO drama series Euphoria.

Birthday
1990-12-11 (31 years old)
Place of Birth
USA
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits
To The Moon
To The Moon (2018)
as Virginia Dawson
Miles
Miles (2015)
as Sara
Waves
Waves (2019)
as Alexis Lopez
Brigsby Bear
Brigsby Bear (2017)
as Meredith
mid90s
mid90s (2018)
as Estee
Mainstream
Mainstream (2021)
as Isabelle Roberts
Ray Donovan
Ray Donovan (2013)
as Shairee
Love
Love (2016)
as Marina
Euphoria
Euphoria (2019)
as Maddy Perez
The OA
The OA (2016)
as Ingrid