Akari Kito Biography | Movie Sakti
Akari Kito
Akari Kito

Birthday
1994-10-16 (27 years old)
Place of Birth
Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits
DEEMO Memorial Keys
DEEMO Memorial Keys (2022)
as Sania (voice)
Love Live! Fest
Love Live! Fest (2020)
as Kanata Konoe
Record of Grancrest War
Record of Grancrest War (2018)
as Silka Meretes (voice)
Seven Senses of the Re'Union
Seven Senses of the Re'Union (2018)
as Satsuki Usui (voice)
Blend S
Blend S (2017)
as Kaho Hinata (voice)
Alice & Zoroku
Alice & Zoroku (2017)
as Yonaga Hinagiri
Classroom of the Elite
Classroom of the Elite (2017)
as Suzune Horikita (voice)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (2019)
as Nezuko Kamado (voice)
The Demon Girl Next Door
The Demon Girl Next Door (2019)
as Momo Chiyoda (voice)
SSSS.GRIDMAN
SSSS.GRIDMAN (2018)
as Hass (voice)
The Ones Within
The Ones Within (2019)
as Karin Sarayashiki
ERASED
ERASED (2016)
as Hiromi Sugati (voice)
Re:Stage! Dream Days♪
Re:Stage! Dream Days♪ (2019)
as Tsukisaka Sayu
In/Spectre
In/Spectre (2020)
as Kotoko Iwanaga (voice)
Adachi and Shimamura
Adachi and Shimamura (2020)
as Sakura Adachi (voice)
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (2020)
as Nene Yashiro (voice)
Time Bokan 24
Time Bokan 24 (2016)
as Calen(voice)
Harukana Receive
Harukana Receive (2018)
as Ai Tanahara (voice)
Umayon
Umayon (2020)
as Seiun Sky (voice)
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You (2020)
as Tsukasa Yuzaki (voice)
Ex-Arm
Ex-Arm (2021)
as Arma (voice)
Shadows House
Shadows House (2021)
as Kate (voice)
Battle Athletes Victory ReSTART!
Battle Athletes Victory ReSTART! (2021)
as Lydia Gurtland (voice)
Liar Liar
Liar Liar
as Sarasa Saionji (voice)
A Couple of Cuckoos
A Couple of Cuckoos (2022)
as Erika Amano (voice)
Sword Art Online
Sword Art Online (2012)
as Female Student (voice)
Domestic Girlfriend
Domestic Girlfriend (2019)
as Natsuo Fujī (Childhood) (voice)
Kimi to Fit Boxing
Kimi to Fit Boxing (2021)
as Karen (voice)
Akebi's Sailor Uniform
Akebi's Sailor Uniform (2022)
as Touko Usagihara (voice)
Ninjala
Ninjala (2022)
as Berecca (voice)
Prima Doll
Prima Doll
as Retzel (voice)
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You (2020)
as Theme Song Performance
Battle Game in 5 Seconds
Battle Game in 5 Seconds (2021)
as Theme Song Performance
The Demon Girl Next Door
The Demon Girl Next Door (2019)
as Theme Song Performance