Shiori Izawa Biography | Movie Sakti
Shiori Izawa
Shiori Izawa

Shiori Izawa (井澤 詩織, Izawa Shiori, February 1, 1987) is a Japanese voice actress from Saitama Prefecture. She is affiliated with Voice Kit. Previously, she was affiliated with EARLY WING.

Birthday
1987-02-01 (36 years old)
Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits
Pop in Q
Pop in Q (2016)
as Aoi Hioka (voice)
Hairpin Double
Hairpin Double
as "Green" / Eri Yokosuka (voice)
Tokyo 7th Sisters
Tokyo 7th Sisters (2021)
as Momoka Serizawa (voice)
SHIROBAKO The Movie
SHIROBAKO The Movie (2020)
as Ai Kunogi (voice)
Girls und Panzer der Film Special: Arisu War!
Girls und Panzer der Film Special: Arisu War! (2016)
as Midoriko Sono / Moyoko Goto / Nozomi Konparu
Girls und Panzer: The Movie
Girls und Panzer: The Movie (2015)
as Midoriko Sono / Moyoko Goto / Nozomi Konparu
Seiren
Seiren (2017)
as Hiyama Miu
The Asterisk War
The Asterisk War (2015)
as Saya Sasamiya (voice)
Taboo Tattoo
Taboo Tattoo (2016)
as Iltutmish
Taboo Tattoo
Taboo Tattoo (2016)
as Cal Shekar
Lostorage incited WIXOSS
Lostorage incited WIXOSS (2016)
as Nanashi (voice)
AHO-GIRL
AHO-GIRL (2017)
as Mamoru (voice)
Silver Spoon
Silver Spoon (2013)
as Mayumi Yoshino (voice)
Witch Craft Works
Witch Craft Works (2014)
as Tanpopo Kuraishi
Citrus
Citrus (2018)
as Matsuri Mizusawa (voice)
UzaMaid!
UzaMaid! (2018)
as Morikawa Yui
AHO-GIRL
AHO-GIRL (2017)
as Mamoru
XL Jōshi
XL Jōshi (2019)
as Saki Watase
Scum's Wish
Scum's Wish (2017)
as Noriko Kamomebata (voice)
Infinite Dendrogram
Infinite Dendrogram (2020)
as Cheshire (voice)
Nekopara
Nekopara (2020)
as Azuki (voice)
Interspecies Reviewers
Interspecies Reviewers (2020)
as Piltia (voice)
The House Spirit Tatami-chan
The House Spirit Tatami-chan (2020)
as Tatami-chan (voice)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (2019)
as White haired guide (voice)
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (2014)
as Yashajirō (voice)
Made In Abyss
Made In Abyss (2017)
as Nanachi (voice)
Girly Air Force
Girly Air Force (2019)
as Phantom (voice)
Planet With
Planet With (2018)
as Ginko Kuroi (voice)
XL Joushi
XL Joushi (2019)
as Watarase Saki
EDENS ZERO
EDENS ZERO (2021)
as E.M. Pino (voice)
Blue Reflection Ray
Blue Reflection Ray (2021)
as Shino Mizusaki (voice)
Fruits Basket
Fruits Basket (2019)
as Bad Girls Trio (voice)
Sword Art Online
Sword Art Online (2012)
as Pina (voice)
Sword Art Online
Sword Art Online (2012)
as Player (voice)
Sword Art Online
Sword Art Online (2012)
as Argo (voice)
Rumble Garanndoll
Rumble Garanndoll (2021)
as Misa Kuroki (voice)
The Quintessential Quintuplets
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019)
as Ceremony Staff (voice)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021)
as Minitona Dedoldia (voice)
Hi☆sCoool! SeHa Girls
Hi☆sCoool! SeHa Girls (2014)
as Mega Drive (voice)
Love Flops
Love Flops (2022)
as Raburin (voice)
Shadowverse Flame
Shadowverse Flame (2022)
as Dragnir (voice)
A Certain Magical Index
A Certain Magical Index (2008)
as Kindergarten Child (voice)
XL上司。
XL上司。 (2019)
as 渡濑咲
Pop Team Epic
Pop Team Epic (2018)
as Nanachi (voice)
A Certain Magical Index
A Certain Magical Index (2008)
as Girl in the Dress (voice)
Chainsaw Man
Chainsaw Man (2022)
as Pochita (voice)
Alice Gear Aegis Expansion
Alice Gear Aegis Expansion
as Rin Himukai (voice)
Witch Craft Works
Witch Craft Works (2014)
as Theme Song Performance
Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro
Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro (2021)
as Theme Song Performance