Fairouz Ai Biography | Movie Sakti
Fairouz Ai
Fairouz Ai

Fairouz Ai (ファイルーズあい, Fairūzu Ai), born as Fairouz Ai Kadota (門田ファイルーズあい, Kadota Fairūzu Ai), is a Japanese voice actress. She was born in Tokyo, Japan, to a Japanese mother and an Egyptian father.

Birthday
1993-07-06 (29 years old)
Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits
Happy-Go-Lucky Days
Happy-Go-Lucky Days (2020)
as Sayoko (voice)
Kandagawa Jet Girls
Kandagawa Jet Girls (2019)
as Emily Orange (voice)
Great Pretender
Great Pretender (2020)
as Woman (voice)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
as Jolyne Cujoh (voice)
Fruits Basket
Fruits Basket (2019)
as Female Student (voice)
One-Punch Man
One-Punch Man (2015)
as Civilian woman A (voice)
Tropical-Rouge! Precure
Tropical-Rouge! Precure (2021)
as Manatsu Natsuumi / Cure Summer (voice)
Dr. Stone
Dr. Stone (2019)
as People of the World (voice)
Rumble Garanndoll
Rumble Garanndoll (2021)
as Rin Akagi (voice)
Kageki Shojo!!
Kageki Shojo!! (2021)
as Sayako Yamada (voice)
Chainsaw Man
Chainsaw Man (2022)
as Power (voice)
Tsuyokute New Saga
Tsuyokute New Saga
as Lize (voice)
Umayuru
Umayuru (2022)
as Sirius Symboli (voice)
Bibliophile Princess
Bibliophile Princess (2022)
as Sophia (voice)
Space Idol
Space Idol (2023)
as Saffy (voice)