Shogo Sakata Biography | Movie Sakti
Shogo Sakata
Shogo Sakata

Shogo Sakata (坂田 将吾, Sakata Shōgo, born January 23rd) is a Japanese voice actor born in Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan. He is currently affiliated with Aoni Production.

Birthday
1998-01-23 (25 years old)
Place of Birth
Kumamoto, Japan
Gender
Male
Also Known As :
Credits
Bubble
Bubble (2022)
as (voice)
Fairy Ranmaru
Fairy Ranmaru (2021)
as Ranmaru Ai (voice)
SK8 the Infinity
SK8 the Infinity (2021)
as Ramen shop clerk (voice)
SK8 the Infinity
SK8 the Infinity (2021)
as Spectator (voice)
Attack on Titan
Attack on Titan (2013)
as People (voice)
SK8 the Infinity
SK8 the Infinity (2021)
as Delinquent (voice)
Attack on Titan
Attack on Titan (2013)
as Surma (voice)
Attack on Titan
Attack on Titan (2013)
as Marleyan citizen (voice)
Attack on Titan
Attack on Titan (2013)
as Yeagerist (voice)
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song-
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (2021)
as Toak member 4 (voice)
Fruits Basket
Fruits Basket (2019)
as Male Student (voice)
Sword Art Online
Sword Art Online (2012)
as Jailer (voice)
Pokétoon
Pokétoon (2020)
as Yonoir (voice)
Pokétoon
Pokétoon (2020)
as Townspeople (voice)
Pokémon Evolutions
Pokémon Evolutions (2021)
as Armorga (voice)
Pokémon Evolutions
Pokémon Evolutions (2021)
as Glazio / Necrozma (voice)
Pokémon Evolutions
Pokémon Evolutions (2021)
as Flare Gang doctor (voice)
Horimiya
Horimiya (2021)
as Classmate (voice)
My Senpai Is Annoying
My Senpai Is Annoying (2021)
as Office Worker B (voice)
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (2013)
as Male student (voice)
Pokémon Evolutions
Pokémon Evolutions (2021)
as Bosugodora (voice)
Pokémon Evolutions
Pokémon Evolutions (2021)
as Stage staff (voice)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019)
as Team member (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as Partygoer (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as MC (WAAARP) (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as MASA (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as Commoner (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as High school boy (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as Junior high school student (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as Kabetaijin's rap companion (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as Spectator (voice)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019)
as Stage Member (voice)
Ya Boy Kongming!
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022)
as Staff (voice)
Chainsaw Man
Chainsaw Man (2022)
as Aki Hayakawa (voice)
Strike the Blood
Strike the Blood (2013)
as Member (voice)
Raven of the Inner Palace
Raven of the Inner Palace (2022)
as Eunuch A (voice)
Love Flops
Love Flops (2022)
as Male Student (voice)
The Eminence in Shadow
The Eminence in Shadow (2022)
as Audience (voice)
The Eminence in Shadow
The Eminence in Shadow (2022)
as Passerby (voice)